The 2020 Tri-State Masters Info

 

 

Tri-State Masters      
May 15,16,17, 2020     
 R1R236R3TOTAL
      
      
      
      
Fields wins playoff    
      
OPEN DIVISION     
Fields, Adam  697214168209
Terry, Ryan686713574209
Anema, Ryan706813873211
Matthey, Corey667213875213
Spellerberg, Johnny726713974213
Rager, Chris716914074214
Bak, Keegan757014575220
Gorsett, Ryan717514677223
Kubik, Alex717414579224
Wendling, Josh737614976225
Dreckman, Nick787315174225
Douglas, Jonny707414482226
Danke, Tyler757214779226
Evans, Brian757314879227
Munch, Dan747715176227
Bodlak, Tyson767415078228
Sitzmann, Jackson707814881229
Davis, Sean757515079229
Vaske, P.J.737514882230
Barto, Brian747615080230
Corporon, Ayron767415080230
Mitchell, Colin746914388231
Tainter, Joel757515081231
Neswick, Robbie767214884232
Pease, Jason767214884232
      
1st Flight     
Sencenbaugh, Ray777715472226
Brown, Jeremy777515277229
Sapp, Todd777915673229
Lubbers, Nathan748115575230
Manley, Sean767615280232
Small, Jay787515379232
Warren, Schuyler777515282234
Nurse, Brady777915678234
Wilder, Dustin777815580235
Bleil, Mike777915679235
Van Diemen, Alan767915581236
Thacker, J.D.817515681237
Pitts, Matt758015583238
Edwards, Ben777915682238
Szepelak, Greg777915685241
King, Andrew777915686242
      
2nd Flight     
Vanderkooi, Jason797915876234
Harris, Brett788216076236
Monell, Jesse768215879237
Sitting Crow, Louis768215880238
Hohenstein, Tyler778115880238
Loutsch, Doug768215882240
Ginger, Tony817715883241
Dembinski, Devon818016180241
Spier, Ethan857716280242
Taylor, Bret837916284246
Meyer, Steve808216286248
Wiessner, Kevin847816286248
Mallery, Jamie807715792249
Heinrich, Colin808116190251
Erickson, Jason837816191252
      
3rd Flight     
Banks, Tyson808416480244
Robbins, Logan818216387250
Conover, Elliott838116486250
Rempp, Joe858016586251
Rasmussen, Brad788816685251
Driscol, Courtney798416390253
Hessa, Andrew818316489253
Van Peursem, Tim838516887255
Lewis, Aaron788816690256
Waffle, Doug808716789256
Gorsett, Mike838516889257
Vogt, Tyler848316792259
Robbins, Dan858316892260
Shultz, Jake868116794261
Gatzemeyer, Andrew868116796263
      
4th Flight     
Cook, Mike809117189260
Peck, Josh848617091261
Cole, Trevor898117093263
Podhradsky, Phillip839117491265
Loutsch, Adam889117986265
Dawdy, Nick918717890268
Choquette, Eric908917989268
Cleveland, Jason879217990269
Plueger, B.J.859117696272
Benton, Robbie898717696272
Avina, Feliciano908817897275
Merrill, Erik8689175103278
Whitsel, Rollie8990179100279
      
5th Flight     
Doyle, Glen909118197278
Morgan, Mick938918296278
Worden, Troy899618597282
Sturdevant, Matt8796183101284
Lutgen, Dustin8496180109289
Klasi, David9592187109296
Liese, Matt9798195102297
Holton, Cole9599194108302
Jakubowski, Ceasar10196197105302
Wakeland, Ben108102210109319
Koch, Jason100102202WDWD
      
      
SENIOR DIVISION     
Champ Flight     
Donaldson, Jeff777114879227
Mathers, Bill777615379232
Ginger, Tracey787215084234
Prue, Sam837115480234
Van Peursem, Vern718015184235
Heimsoth, Lance708615681237
Belvin, Dan807315388241
Jackson, Jay837415784241
      
Sr. 1st Flight     
Knowles, Scott808216286248
Jenness, Lloyd828316589254
Herbst, Duane818716891259
Schroeder, Dan888417287259
James, Angelo848316794261
Wieck, Scott838717092262
Weitzel, Brent858717291263
Gengler, Jerry858717293265
      
Sr. 2nd Flight     
Swearingen, Dave858817393266
Rewinkel, Kim878717497271
Buttermore, Jim958518095275
Tritz, Jim9095185101286
Clark, Dave8990179162341
Sands, Brian9698194162356